ABCDEFGHIJK
1
2017 Independence Sprint Triathlon
Tri: 1/4 Mile Swim~10 Mile Bike~2 Mile Run 
2
PlaceNameCityState
Race Age
GenderDivisionClubTimeBib#
3
1Snyder, ScoogieDoylestownPA49MM45-490:46:30608
4
2Saunders, BlairNewarkDE52MM50-54DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs0:47:00612
5
3Pompei, NickWarringtonPA34MM30-34Philadelphia Tri Club0:47:14568
6
4Trinchere, KevinPhiladelphiaPA28MM25-290:48:35559
7
5Diksa, BrianHavertownPA36MM35-39Philadelphia Tri Club0:49:01580
8
6Parenti, DionAllentownPA49MM45-490:49:10809
9
7Fitzpatrick, RayBethlehemPA39MM35-39Endurance Multisport Club0:49:32588
10
8Hartman, RobertEttersPA58MM55-59Turk's Head Racing0:51:01625
11
9Croiger, NoelCollegevillePA44MM40-440:51:39593
12
10Hensinger, BrandonLititzPA35MM35-390:51:47584
13
11Lacotta, JeromeChalfontPA53MM50-540:51:53624
14
12Holcroft, EthanMiddletownDE18MM0-19DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs0:52:52550
15
13Schenkel, StephenMacungiePA31MM30-340:52:59572
16
14Dickson, BowmanMiddletownDE30MM30-340:53:25667
17
15Shilling, JocelynSaylorsburgPA56FF55-590:53:25752
18
16Tingle, BryanGlen MillsPA34MM30-340:53:25564
19
17Schweizer, AlexDowningtownPA22MM20-240:53:30555
20
18Williams, CharlesManheimPA35MM35-390:54:01590
21
19Meyers, IraWarringtonPA57MM55-59Bucks County Triathlon Club0:54:45631
22
20Quigley, SeanPhiladelphiaPA38MM35-39T3 Philly Triathlon0:55:12806
23
21Singh, SanjeevChalfontPA44MM40-44Philadelphia Tri Club0:55:26595
24
22Mikovits, JohnDanielsvillePA32MM30-340:55:33575
25
23Kozera, BrianBlue BellPA39MM35-39SVY MultiSport Gators0:55:37587
26
24Smith, AndrewRoyersfordPA50MM50-54SVY MultiSport Gators0:55:40620
27
25Costa, PaulAudubonPA38MClydesdale 220+0:55:54661
28
26Driskell, HannahLancasterPA27FF25-290:56:29691
29
27Davis, SpencerZionsvillePA38MM35-390:56:47586
30
28Szapacs, KoreyNorthamptonPA32MM30-340:56:48574
31
29Stedman, HansellNorristownPA60MM60-64Penn Med Triathlon Club0:56:52638
32
30Oswald, ChristopherRoyersfordPA50MM50-54SVY MultiSport Gators0:56:55610
33
31Kuhnle, RyanThorndalePA33MM30-340:57:06567
34
32Wiley, Brooklyne---FF0-190:57:09816
35
33Winot, BrianStroudsburgPA47MM45-490:57:22607
36
34Maguire, EileenEmmausPA58FF55-59Endurance Multisport Club0:57:29748
37
35Sostar, MarkMiddletownPA38MClydesdale 220+0:57:44656
38
36Lombardo, TonySpartaNJ52MM50-540:58:10613
39
37Francis, SydneyNewtown SquarePA22FF20-24Ithaca Triathlon Club0:58:18690
40
38Wootton, DavidPhiladelphiaPA53MM50-540:58:18611
41
39Glaser, RobinBaltimoreMD29FF25-290:58:20694
42
40Rowe, BrianNewarkDE26MM25-290:58:33560
43
41Holcroft, EmilyMiddletownDE46FF45-49DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs0:58:47729
44
42Close, RyanAllentownPA43MM40-440:58:56603
45
43Fussner, JeffKemptonPA54MM50-54Endurance Multisport Club0:59:04677
46
44Purner, IanHummelstownPA25MM25-290:59:47561
47
45Smith, JodiSchnecksvillePA37FF35-390:59:47712
48
46Schnatter, RobEastonPA62MM60-64TMB Racing0:59:52813
49
47Krome, BobNazarethPA31MM30-34
FCA Fellowship of Christian Athletes
0:59:59569
50
48Schindler, MikeNazarethPA51MM50-541:00:01615
51
49Heath, PembertonMiddletownDE27FF25-291:00:02768
52
50Piarulli, MichaelPhiladelphiaPA29MClydesdale 200-2191:00:14646
53
51Acker, DonLancasterPA60MM60-64Hempfield Triathlon Club1:00:17672
54
52Rosello, GabrielCollegevillePA37MM35-39SVY MultiSport Gators1:00:28805
55
53Schmidt, KristinPhiladelphiaPA29FF25-291:00:29695
56
54Spahija, MiftarCenter ValleyPA48MM45-491:00:33606
57
55Fussner, RaineKemptonPA54FF50-54Endurance Multisport Club1:00:34783
58
56Terry, DeniseAmblerPA41FF40-441:00:42723
59
57Sagastegui, RodrigoEast StroudsburgPA44MM40-44Tri Pocono Multisport Club1:01:04605
60
58Mcnutt, AmyWarringtonPA36FAthena 150+Montco Runners1:01:05757
61
59Benedetti, GinoMediaPA55MM55-591:01:11628
62
60Mortenson, ErikPottstownPA45MClydesdale 220+Sly Fox Track Club1:01:16652
63
61Marchessault, ScottAllentownPA32MM30-341:01:30570
64
62Sassaman, AaronBoyertownPA24MM20-241:01:50556
65
63Eby, TheodoreEphrataPA34MM30-341:01:51565
66
64Hopkins, JoannePerkasiePA41FF40-441:01:54839
67
65Morris, JessicaBethlehemPA38FF35-391:01:56713
68
66Kozera, KristinBlue BellPA39FF35-39SVY MultiSport Gators1:01:59817
69
67
Fis De Los Santos, Jorge
EastonPA26MM25-291:02:04562
70
68Jacobs, IanMoorestownNJ57MM55-591:02:15630
71
69Passerini, AdamPerkasiePA37MM35-391:02:19589
72
70Dewhurst, MichaelPerkasiePA18MM0-19Bucks County Triathlon Club1:02:26551
73
71Jefcoat, MarkEast StroudsburgPA65MM65-69Tri Pocono Multisport Club1:02:36641
74
72West, RebeccaAllentownPA36FF35-391:02:39818
75
73Romanyshyn, TaraPhiladelphiaPA25FF25-291:03:02793
76
74Abel, EricQuakertownPA50MM50-541:03:26811
77
75Wright, GregAbingdonMD55MM55-591:03:34626
78
76Miller, BrodyQuakertownPA25MClydesdale 220+1:03:53654
79
77Caron, DanaPottstownPA53MClydesdale 200-2191:03:54648
80
78Szymaszek, LindseyHarboroPA35FAthena 150+1:04:01764
81
79Carachilo, CarmenPhiladelphiaPA25MM25-291:04:03683
82
80Heffelfinger, LeahPalmertonPA21FF20-241:04:19688
83
81Gearhart, KariAmblerPA58FF55-591:04:26751
84
82Kennedy, DanielCenter ValleyPA31MM30-341:05:16579
85
83Randall, LeslieRoyersfordPA48FF45-49Turk's Head Racing1:05:21726
86
84Gearhart, RobertAllentownPA39MM35-39Endurance Multisport Club1:05:45591
87
85Robers, KoryCoplayPA45MClydesdale 220+1:05:45660
88
86Maclean, KerryBethlehemPA50MClydesdale 220+1:05:46658
89
87Acker, KyleeLancasterPA28FF25-29Hempfield Triathlon Club1:05:49773
90
88Schmieg, MarkBethlehemPA32MClydesdale 200-2191:05:50666
91
89Jones, MicheleAllentownPA56FF55-591:05:52746
92
90Andrasek, ChristineRed HillPA51FF50-541:05:55737
93
91Matczak, MaggieSoudertonPA25FF25-291:05:56771
94
92Polizzi, AngieDevonPA48FF45-49
West Chester Women's Multisport
1:06:00819
95
93Day, ShaunPhiladelphiaPA40MM40-441:06:11596
96
94Markowitz, LisaAllentownPA40FAthena 150+1:06:12763
97
95Bergan, JaneWest ChesterPA52FF50-54Turk's Head Racing1:06:15734
98
95Helm, MichaelChadds FordPA55MM55-591:06:15627
99
97Ryan, JamesEaglevillePA52MM50-54SVY MultiSport Gators1:06:20621
100
98Lakey, ToddPen ArgylPA47MClydesdale 220+1:06:31651
101
99Getty, KristaQuakertownPA43FF40-441:06:42770
102
100Pearlstein, EdDowningtownPA39MM35-391:07:02585
103
101Hughes, JohnPhiladelphiaPA26MM25-291:07:04558
104
102Hickey, KentAllentownPA52MM50-54Endurance Multisport Club1:07:07623
105
103Neuhauser, HeidiGreen LanePA37FF35-39Montco Runners1:07:09794
106
104Oswald, KristenRoyersfordPA42FF40-44SVY MultiSport Gators1:07:11714
107
105Truckley, TimSchwenksvillePA53MM50-54SVY MultiSport Gators1:07:18622
108
106Weirback, SuzanneAllentownPA53FF50-541:07:34743
109
107Trainer, PattyCollegevillePA50FF50-54SVY MultiSport Gators1:07:48740
110
108Kelly, KarenSoudertonPA54FF50-541:07:51739
111
109Roberts, JenniferCourtdalePA41FF40-441:08:15718
112
110Levash, JosephPhoenixvillePA31MM30-341:08:49576
113
111Grainger, MelanieNewarkDE26FF25-291:08:59693
114
112Connelly, AndrewDoylestownPA33MM30-341:09:08577
115
113London, EmilyTelfordPA32FF30-34Montco Runners1:09:10703
116
114Weaver, KyleEphrataPA34MM30-341:09:14573
117
115Dammer, DavidQuakertownPA48MClydesdale 220+1:09:30840
118
116Bloth, WilliamKirkwoodPA69MM65-69Wooden Wheels Tri Team1:09:40640
119
117Yordy, MelissaLansdalePA40FF40-441:09:55721
120
118Filtz, LarryMediaPA63MM60-64DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs1:10:04812
121
119Richey, LindaWarminsterPA62FF60-641:10:20756
122
120Frantz, HeatherPerkasiePA39FF35-391:10:25709
123
121Dachowski, StephenWarringtonPA46MM45-491:10:26808
124
122Acer, MikeYardleyPA56MM55-59Bucks County Triathlon Club1:10:43632
125
123Penderghest, JaimeAbingtonPA40FF40-441:11:00717
126
124Houser, KeithLansdalePA41MM40-44SVY MultiSport Gators1:11:01604
127
125Hoh, PaulUpper Black EddyPA67MM65-691:11:06639
128
126Berti, JohnDallasPA54MM50-541:11:16618
129
127Tangney, JoanneNewtownPA59FF55-591:11:28750
130
128Post, Abigail---FF0-191:11:36685
131
129Fradeneck, TimothyCenter ValleyPA53MM50-541:11:37614
132
130Stewart, KeelyWynnewoodPA37MM35-391:12:08583
133
131Clarke, BarbaraWest ChesterPA59FF55-59Turk's Head Racing1:12:09747
134
132Pinello, JeanDoylestownPA61FF60-64Bucks County Triathlon Club1:12:13820
135
133Walz, MarthaFair LawnNJ43FF40-441:13:02716
136
134Liebman, RobinEast NorritonPA43FF40-44Fast Tracks Running Club1:13:16719
137
135Donovan, MichelleSellersvillePA39FF35-391:13:34708
138
136Mcshea, MaureenHorshamPA25FF25-291:14:01777
139
137Romano, ConniePhiladelphiaPA44FF40-441:14:15720
140
138Piccirilli, AmandaLansdalePA30FAthena 150+1:14:16767
141
139Getz, ChrisHellertownPA63MM60-641:14:22671
142
140Getz, JohnReadingPA34MM30-341:14:23670
143
141Faust, BarryOrefieldPA60MM60-641:14:35676
144
142Cinoski, StevePipersvillePA38MM35-391:14:41679
145
143Caesar, JonathanLevittownPA52MClydesdale 200-2191:14:51650
146
144Hughes, DoriaChester SpringsPA45FF45-491:15:01727
147
145Maran, TrishAllentownPA48FAthena 150+Endurance Multisport Club1:15:15759
148
146Dewhurst, AndreaPerksaiePA47FF45-49Bucks County Triathlon Club1:15:29732
149
147Lockley, AprilPhiladelphiaPA33FF30-34Black Triathletes Association1:15:30704
150
148Cook, CatherineDoylestownPA28FF25-291:15:45696
151
149Poland, NikitaRingoesNJ29FF25-29Montco Runners1:15:46697
152
150Seiberlich, JoeGlensidePA44MM40-441:15:53602
153
151Robers, KirstenCoplayPA37FAthena 150+1:16:02765
154
152Boyne, StephanieWarringtonPA42FAthena 150+1:16:25758
155
153Mack, CathleenSouth OrangeNJ44FF40-441:16:49715
156
154Potsko, SteveQuakertownPA43MM40-441:17:26597
157
155Stein, JaniceLansdalePA31FF30-341:17:31803
158
156Backowski, JosephUpper Black EddyPA20MM20-241:17:48554
159
157Andrzejewski, PattyCherry HillNJ52FF50-54Outdoor Club of South Jersey1:18:20738
160
158Mcmahon, PaulYardleyPA38FF35-391:18:21791
161
159Bellino, VincentGilbertsvillePA46MM45-49SVY MultiSport Gators1:18:23810
162
160Vallejo, TinaPerkiomenvillePA34FF30-341:18:24701
163
161Rader, GreggWind GapPA40MM40-441:19:09599
164
162Hanosek, JohnCollegevillePA41MM40-441:19:13592
165
163Caverly, MichaelBethlehemPA56MClydesdale 220+1:19:22657
166
164Long, GraceNewtownPA64FF60-641:19:24755
167
165Ryan, SusanEaglevillePA53FF50-541:19:59741
168
166Taormina, GreggPen ArgylPA44MM40-441:20:06598
169
167Francis, KyleBethlehemPA32MM30-341:20:31665
170
168Singer, DonaldPhoenixvillePA64MM60-641:20:35634
171
169O'connell, DorianPottstownPA34FF30-341:20:46802
172
170Lynch, DianeNorristownPA53FF50-54SVY MultiSport Gators1:21:45745
173
171Leitzel, MimiWyndmoorPA54FF50-54WAVES1:21:50742
174
172Faust, CindyOrefieldPA58FF55-591:21:51782
175
173Kohl, KimWyomissingPA44FF40-441:21:51722
176
174Sorrell, JenniferSpring CityPA34FF30-341:21:53702
177
175Dodd, KelliannPhilaPA37FF35-391:22:38711
178
176Daversa, JosephDowningtownPA38MM35-391:22:41581
179
177Levy, RobertPhiladelphiaPA75MM75-79Turk's Head Racing1:22:58644
180
178Passerini, JillPerkasiePA36FF35-391:23:01710
181
179Wright, EdwardGreen BrookNJ71MM70-74Jersey Shore Triathlon Club1:23:02814
182
180Daversa, VirginiaDowningtownPA36FF35-391:23:13706
183
181Dunstan, KendraBethlehemPA39FAthena 150+1:23:36774
184
182Nagle, CassidyTrappePA22FF20-241:23:52687
185
183Glaser, BarbaraEastonPA62FF60-641:24:01753
186
184Ferrera, AnneMacungiePA54FF50-541:24:04781
187
185Paddock, BrieGlensidePA39FAthena 150+1:24:27786
188
186Paddock, WillGlensidePA41MM40-441:24:28678
189
187Tyska, CharliLansdalePA27FAthena 150+Montco Runners1:24:58762
190
188Lively Summers, RobinStroudsburgPA55FF55-591:25:06749
191
189Correll, GaryLaureldalePA74MM70-74DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs1:25:36642
192
190Breidenstein, ChristaReadingPA25FF25-291:26:38692
193
191Mccowan, MarkNewtownPA45MPhysChMontco Runners1:26:51664
194
192Jackson, WilliamLansdalePA48MPhysChMontco Runners1:26:51663
195
193Kernosh, SheldonHatboroPA48FF45-491:27:13787
196
194Menichelli, AnnHatboroPA45FF45-491:27:13788
197
195Kirby, StevenSciotaPA43MClydesdale 220+1:28:00655
198
196Burns, JohnYorkPA62MM60-641:28:56637
199
197Evans, LisaNorristownPA57MM55-59
Penn Charter Triathlon Club (PCTC)
1:29:04629
200
198San Andres, PatriciaAllenwtownPA52FF50-541:29:19736
201
199Levine, CarolynPhiladelphiaPA47FF45-491:31:17775
202
200Rooney, PatriciaPhiladelphiaPA44FAthena 150+1:34:09776
203
201Wildman, FredDowningtownPA40MM40-441:34:14807
204
202Phillip, Team---MPhysChTeam Bricks MultiSport1:34:18662
205
203Lyle, TrevorHarleysvillePA62MM60-64Team Bricks MultiSport1:34:18635
206
204Almond, MelissaPottstownPA34FF30-341:35:13778
207
205Gushue, JoanGreen LanePA38FF35-391:35:37707
208
206Spencer, SuzanneKintnersvillePA60FF60-641:35:57754
209
207Henion, CindiOleyPA50FAthena 150+1:37:26761
210
208Scarlett, Lillian---FF0-191:39:09790
211
209Scarlett, WilliamHollandPA46MM45-491:39:10682
212
210Stackhouse, KeithHorshamPA25MM25-291:40:27674
213
211Sibel, SarahLansdalePA31FF30-34Montco Runners1:40:33785
214
212Foedisch, GeorgeTelfordPA59MClydesdale 200-2191:42:07668
215
213Flynn, CarlyRoyersfordPA30FAthena 150+1:42:08769
216
214Rinderer, DanieleStewartsvilleNJ50FAthena 150+1:45:06772
217
215Soskin, DavidClarks SummitPA49MClydesdale 220+1:45:06669
218
216Dodd, RaymondPhilaPA72MM70-741:46:23643
219
217Gluckman, AmyLansdalePA30FF30-34Montco Runners1:51:21784
220
218Mauser, SusanAllentownPA52FF50-541:53:36780
221
219Kohl, ThomasReadingPA46MM45-491:58:15681
222
220Hatzas, VictoriaReadingPA62FF60-641:58:16789
223
221Starry, DanAndreasPA24MM20-242:01:43675
224
222Raymond, ErinAndreasPA24FF20-242:01:44779
225
226
227
2017 Independence Sprint Duathlon
Du: 2 Mile Run~10 Mile Bike~2 Mile Run
228
PlaceNameCityState
Race Age
GenderDivisionClubTimeBib#
229
1Welch, MichaelBearDE35MM35-39DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs0:50:55513
230
2Scanlan, TimothyEaglevillePA44MM40-44Breakaway Racing0:51:07796
231
3Mack, DonLimerickPA50MM50-54SVY MultiSport Gators0:53:02517
232
4Flavin, WalkerGlenelgMD33MM30-340:55:21512
233
5Mentus, RonaldGlen AllenVA51MM50-540:55:30520
234
6Ross, OscarMiddletownDE44MClydesdale 220+1:00:01526
235
7Healy, JohnHarringtonDE55MM55-59Dave's Road Bikes1:01:43521
236
8Phares, CarolineDevonPA47FF45-49Fast Tracks Running Club1:02:50545
237
9Hayes, MattHavertownPA54MM50-541:03:32797
238
10Rumble, AndrewKutztownPA43MClydesdale 220+1:05:56659
239
11Orange, RickyBaltimoreMD55MM55-591:06:36798
240
12Wright, JosephMount LaurelNJ51MM50-541:06:57518
241
13Bank, JohnPhiladelphiaPA64MM60-641:09:01636
242
14Scourby, KathrynRichmondVA59FF55-59Richmond Tri Club1:09:41800
243
15Toigo, JessePerkiomenvillePA40MM40-441:09:53547
244
16Egizi, EvelynSilver SpringMD59FF55-591:10:28801
245
17Guthier, JaimeOttsvillePA41FF40-441:12:44799
246
18Toigo, NicolePerkiomenvillePA38FAthena 150+1:13:31548
247
19Lo, AndyAllentownPA50MM50-541:14:03519
248
20Vetere, BarbaraPennsburgPA62FF60-641:17:19536
249
21Noesges, KristyFort MeadeMD39FF35-39Artemis1:17:59531
250
22Conrad, MicheleWillow StreetPA51FAthena 150+1:18:37539
251
23King, JadeEmmausPA23FF20-241:18:37529
252
24Shorty, TomMiddletownDE48MM45-491:20:47515
253
25Horton, TedLincoln UniversityPA56MClydesdale 200-2191:21:08525
254
26Andersen, MichelleRising SunMD28FF25-291:21:40530
255
27Shaw, TammyHellertownPA45FAthena 150+1:22:27538
256
28Gisone, FernandoPalmyraNJ55MM55-591:23:20522
257
29Axelband, JenniferWalnutportPA44FF40-441:24:08838
258
30Heck, DeborahLaurelMD47FF45-491:26:04532
259
31Carter, AneciaAllentownPA50FF50-541:32:58527
260
32Leclaire, JacquelineSaylorsburgPA55FF55-591:33:06546
261
33King, RoryEmmausPA58MClydesdale 220+1:42:01524
262
34Hance, NicholasGreen LanePA36MM35-39Montco Runners1:44:24514
263
35Peterson, Luke---MM0-191:45:38542
264
36Peterson, ColleenSouthamptonPA49FF45-491:56:01543
265
37Houston, JoanSoudertonPA67FF65-692:02:29537
266
267
268
2016 Independence Sprint Triathlon
Tri: 1/4 Mile Swim~10 Mile Bike~2 Mile Run 
269
PlaceNameCityState
Race Age
GenderDivisionClubTimeBib#
270
1Edwards, ThomasKennett SquarePA21MM20-240:43:31403
271
2Rotherham, BenjaminEmmausPA30MM30-34Endurance Multisport Club0:45:07406
272
3Pompei, NickWarringtonPA33MM30-34Philadelphia Tri Club0:46:1572
273
4Stern, MatthewAnnvillePA35MM35-39Endurance Multisport Club0:47:46200
274
5Endres, RobertNewarkDE42MM40-44DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs0:47:53102
275
6Holcroft, TimothyMiddletownDE47MClydesdale 200-219Bike Line Tri Club - Middletown0:48:38187
276
7Paciorek, JacobMorrisvillePA43MM40-44Bucks County Triathlon Club0:49:34108
277
8Croiger, NoelCollegevillePA43MM40-440:49:4795
278
9Fletcher, RobertCollegevillePA41MM40-44SVY MultiSport Gators0:50:17104
279
10Edwards, ElizabethKennett SquarePA18FF0-190:50:25229
280
11Coyle, MatthewEast GreenvillePA42MM40-44Endurance Multisport Club0:50:26107
281
12Tingle, BryanGlen MillsPA33MM30-340:50:4573
282
13Lampert, JeremyLansdalePA32MM30-340:51:1462
283
14Afzal, KareemNorth WalesPA41MM40-440:51:20436
284
15Moore, SimonAllentownPA51MM50-54Endurance Multisport Club0:51:32144
285
16Fitzpatrick, RayBethlehemPA38MM35-39Endurance Multisport Club0:51:3389
286
17Francis, JeffWestminsterMD50MM50-540:51:37425
287
18Lacotta, JeromeChalfontPA52MM50-540:51:5511
288
19Schweizer, AlexDowningtownPA21MM20-240:51:58404
289
20Capetola, JustinConshohockenPA36MM35-390:52:1881
290
21Lombardo, TonySpartaNJ51MM50-540:52:30131
291
22Gannon, BobMalvernPA57MM55-59Turk's Head Racing0:52:59151
292
23Eustice, MichaelRed HillPA39MM35-390:53:0590
293
24Anderson, NickNew CastleDE31MClydesdale 200-219DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs0:53:24193
294
25Rybny, CharlesChalfontPA42MM40-44Bucks County Triathlon Club0:53:26109
295
26Engen, DamianNew YorkNY35MM35-39TD - Triathlon Dynamo0:53:32408
296
27Glaser, RobinBaltimoreMD28FF25-29Philly Pro Tri0:53:35236
297
28Perry, BillIvylandPA43MM40-440:53:42422
298
29Buckley, BrendanOxfordPA40MM40-44Turk's Head Racing0:53:44101
299
30Kozera, BrianBlue BellPA38MM35-39SVY MultiSport Gators0:53:5091
300
31Shertzer, EmilyJonestownPA37FF35-390:53:51361
301
32Schenkel, StephenMacungiePA30MM30-340:54:20405
302
33Singh, SanjeevChalfontPA43MM40-44Pittsburgh Triathlon Club0:54:2597
303
34Stedman, HansellNorristown,PA59MM55-590:54:38150
304
35Kramer, LaurenWhitehallPA27FF25-29Endurance Multisport Club0:54:44242
305
36Maguire, EileenEmmausPA57FF55-59Endurance Multisport Club0:54:45334
306
37Diksa, BrianHavertownPA35MM35-39Philadelphia Tri Club0:55:07409
307
38Byrnes, JeffChalfontPA39MM35-390:55:14430
308
39Bell, BrianSchnecksvillePA43MM40-440:55:1996
309
40Young, BradfordAllentownPA40MM40-440:55:36388
310
41Greenholt, MichaelAllentownPA47MM45-490:55:48119
311
42Driskell, HannahLancasterPA26FF25-29HurdletheDead.com0:55:53241
312
43Moser, JasonFort WashingtonPA34MM30-34Montco Runners0:56:1265
313
44Randall, LeslieRoyersfordPA47FF45-49Turk's Head Racing0:56:15305
314
45Graham, TomMiddle RiverMD60MM60-64Team BBC0:56:17165
315
46Darrah, SeanMiddletownPA27MM25-29HurdletheDead.com0:56:4261
316
47Russella, JohnNorth WalesPA30MM30-34Bucks County Triathlon Club0:56:4871
317
48Bellino, Trevor---MM0-19SVY MultiSport Gators0:56:49195
318
49Stein, MikeLansdalePA32MM30-340:57:0167
319
50Wiest, KurtSellersvillePA51MM50-54Endurance Multisport Club0:57:03143
320
51Querry, BrettNew MarketMD41MM40-440:57:0698
321
52Araneta, JorgePerkasiePA39MM35-39Endurance Multisport Club0:57:1482
322
53Acker, DonLancasterPA59MM55-59Hempfield Triathlon Club0:57:23154
323
54Solomon, RickPlymouth MeetingPA34MM30-340:57:4378
324
55Wright, Kelli
Washington Crossing
PA39FF35-39Wattie Ink0:57:44269
325
56Settle, CherylSchnecksvillePA40FF40-440:57:55394
326
57Kuhnle, RyanThorndalePA32MM30-340:57:5970
327
58Anderer, BryanHavertownPA42MM40-440:58:08423
328
59Baisch, EricPhiladelphiaPA48MM45-490:58:16428
329
60Kulp, K.c.CoatesvillePA48MClydesdale 220+Wooden Wheels Tri Team0:58:33196
330
61Donaldson, MartinLansdalePA49MM45-49Montco Runners0:58:40113
331
62Mozi, MeghanRoyersfordPA43FF40-440:58:44284
332
63Schindler, MikeNazarethPA50MM50-540:58:57129
333
64Piarulli, MichaelPhiladelphiaPA28MM25-290:59:2760
334
65Richards, DavidCalifonNJ58MM55-59Hunterdon Tri Club0:59:38156
335
66Brouch, JosephN WalesPA52MM50-540:59:58135
336
66Pody, DenisePhiladelphiaPA55FF55-59Philly Pro Tri0:59:58340
337
68Mortenson, ErikPottstownPA44MClydesdale 220+Sly Fox Track Club1:00:17198
338
69Rosenfeld, NoahFlourtownPA17MM0-191:00:2652
339
70Baisch, DianePhiladeliphiaPA55FF55-591:00:27330
340
71Scarlett, WilliamWarminsterPA45MM45-49Bucks County Triathlon Club1:00:28115
341
72Suchodolski, VictorChadds FordPA48MM45-49DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs1:00:34410
342
73Lindquist, DavidPennsburgPA26MClydesdale 200-2191:00:34184
343
74Krome, BobNazarethPA30MM30-341:01:0175
344
75Geppert, VictoriaAmblerPA29FF25-291:01:08232
345
76Baker, MaribethCollegevillePA43FF40-44SVY MultiSport Gators1:01:12272
346
77Paciorek, MonikaMorrisvillePA41FF40-44Bucks County Triathlon Club1:01:14427
347
78Foster, JimCollegevillePA44MClydesdale 220+SVY MultiSport Gators1:01:14415
348
79Hance, NicholasGreen LanePA35MClydesdale 200-219Montco Runners1:01:20190
349
80Holcroft, EmilyMiddletownDE45FF45-49DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs1:01:27306
350
81Yunaska, DouglasHatfieldPA45MM45-491:01:34126
351
82Scully, TracyChesterbrookPA42FF40-441:01:37277
352
83Nelson, JeremyPhoenixvillePA39MClydesdale 200-2191:01:44176
353
84Greenholt, AnthonyHanoverPA53MM50-541:01:49136
354
85O'hara, BrianRidgewoodNJ43MM40-44Glen Rock Triathlon Club1:01:55105
355
86Gearhart, RobertAllentownPA38MM35-39Endurance Multisport Club1:01:58407
356
87Wootton, DavidPhiladelphiaPA52MM50-541:02:00134
357
88Connelly, AndrewDoylestownPA32MM30-341:02:0368
358
89Lakey, ToddPen ArgylPA46MClydesdale 220+1:02:32177
359
90Hamilton, StephenPhiladelphiaPA47MM45-491:02:34434
360
91Radich, NicolePennsburgPA26FF25-291:02:34238
361
92Mulhern, OwenExtonPA39MM35-391:02:3585
362
93Morrison, RickLafayette HillPA42MM40-441:02:38215
363
94Andrasek, ChristineRed HillPA50FF50-541:02:39315
364
95Eby, TheodoreEphrataPA33MM30-341:02:4776
365
96Jones, MicheleAllentownPA55FF55-591:02:49332
366
97Andrush, ReneeSchnecksvillePA42FF40-441:02:53392
367
98Carachilo, CarmenCarbondalePA24MM20-241:02:5858
368
99Bergan, JaneWest ChesterPA51FF50-54Turk's Head Racing1:02:59323
369
100Oneil, NicoleSoudertonPA34FF30-341:03:01260
370
101Stokes, TimAbingtonPA49MM45-491:03:05220
371
102Rosenfeld, GaryFlourtownPA47MM45-491:03:43117
372
103Hetrick, EricCollegevillePA36MClydesdale 200-2191:03:45194
373
104Siravo, VincenzoWarminsterPA39MM35-391:03:4688
374
105Kozera, KristinBlue BellPA38FF35-39SVY MultiSport Gators1:03:50270
375
106Gearhart, KariAmblerPA57FF55-591:03:54418
376
107Clarke, BarbaraWest ChesterPA58FF55-59Turk's Head Racing1:04:13337
377
108Canuso, JosephSpringfieldPA53MM50-541:04:17137
378
109Kupres, DavidPen ArgylPA47MM45-491:04:23127
379
110Loiacono, VictorAndoverNJ49MM45-491:04:31123
380
111Romanyshyn, TaraWhitehallPA24FF20-241:04:51231
381
112Walters, MatthewRichboroPA49MM45-49Bucks County Triathlon Club1:04:57128
382
113Kempf, KevinEastonPA60MM60-64Montco Runners1:05:02163
383
114Turner, RichardReadingPA45MClydesdale 220+1:05:06185
384
115Acker, KyleeLancasterPA27FF25-29Hempfield Triathlon Club1:05:08244
385
116Murray, HeatherReadingPA38FF35-391:05:10263
386
117Marshall, KellyDoylestownPA32FF30-341:05:12246
387
118Siwy, KirstenEast GreenvillePA19FF0-191:05:24228
388
119Charlson, LeahMerionPA44FF40-441:05:25291
389
120Helm, MichaelChadds FordPA54MM50-541:05:28138
390
121Houser, KeithLansdalePA40MM40-441:06:02389
391
122Potts, JanetFort WashingtonPA26FF25-29Montco Runners1:06:12234
392
123Nangle, PaulaDoylestownPA55FF55-59AIM4Tri1:06:33395
393
124Markowitz, LisaAllentownPA39FF35-391:06:35264
394
125Olson, MiraMerion StationPA40FF40-441:06:47292
395
126Santos, RichardNorth WalesPA53MM50-541:07:02142
396
127Ross, KatherinePhiladelphiaPA44FF40-44Breakaway Racing1:07:15393
397
128Fradeneck, TimothyCenter ValleyPA52MM50-541:07:23139
398
129Beal, ChristyWoodbury HeightsNJ44FF40-44Williamstown Badgers Tri Club1:07:31286
399
130Poland, NikitaChalfontPA28FF25-29Montco Runners1:07:36235
400
131Termini, KenNazarethPA52MM50-54Tri Pocono Multisport Club1:07:42132
401
132Ekdahl, ChadAllentownPA49MM45-491:07:44124
402
133Goldblatt, IsaacPerkasiePA18MM0-191:07:46420
403
134Weaver, KyleEphrataPA33MM30-341:07:5277
404
135Tangney, JoanneNewtownPA58FF55-591:07:56341
405
136Dumas, TomLafayette HillPA40MM40-441:08:05214
406
137Taormina, GreggPen ArgylPA43MM40-441:08:1094
407
138Siwy, AlanEast GreenvillePA52MM50-541:08:14141
408
139Faust, BarryOrefieldPA59MM55-59Endurance Multisport Club1:08:25149
409
140Carocci, AlisonBethlehemPA39FF35-391:08:26267
410
141Kelly, KarenSoudertonPA53FF50-541:08:40319
411
142Grevera, KevinLanghornePA57MM55-59Bucks County Triathlon Club1:08:59155
412
143Cook, CatherineDoylestownPA27FF25-291:09:17239
413
144Gu, CatherinePhiladelphiaPA24FF20-241:09:17362
414
145Day, ShaunPhiladelphiaPA39MClydesdale 200-2191:09:18188
415
146Roth, FrankHavertownPA58MM55-591:09:34391
416
147Stahley, MatthewSchnecksvillePA42MM40-441:09:40103
417
148Velazquez, BreandonAllentownPA31MM30-341:09:4369
418
149Richey, LindaWarminsterPA61FF60-641:09:50347
419
150Hautzinger, KellySchwenksvillePA40FF40-441:09:59293
420
151Singer, DonaldPhoenixvillePA63MM60-64Philadelphia Tri Club1:10:07159
421
152Toro, EricaStroudsburgPA30FF30-341:10:13254
422
153Sailer, Steven
Washington Crossing
PA61MM60-641:10:14168
423
154Kehl, MarkSchwenksvillePA35MM35-391:10:36209
424
155Kehl, RachaelSchwenksvillePA30FF30-341:10:36374
425
156Ortiz-beaudet, DianaChadds FordPA38FF35-39DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs1:10:48416
426
157Nassau, AndrewPhiladelphiaPA28MM25-29Breakaway Racing1:10:51203
427
158Denis-rohr, MikeBryn MawrPA28MM25-291:10:55213
428
159Hilliard, CharlesStroudsburgPA60MM60-641:11:00158
429
160Smith, BruceNewtownPA35MM35-391:11:04433
430
161London, EmilyTelfordPA31FF30-34Montco Runners1:11:07253
431
162Guire, AmandaLansdalePA31FF30-341:11:08249
432
163Chapman, KathrynHatfieldPA42FF40-441:11:29366
433
164Nodolski, JohnPottstownPA53MM50-541:11:39133
434
165Zakszeski, CrystalPottstownPA29FF25-291:11:41237
435
166Hunt, JamesPhiladelphiaPA32MM30-341:11:46224
436
167Kleitz, ColettePhiladelphiaPA51FF50-54WAVES1:11:47329
437
167Cousounis, StephaniePhiladelphiaPA30FF30-341:11:47386
438
169Kiser, SethBurtonsvilleMD31MM30-341:11:51218
439
170Gilroy, FrankHatfieldPA45MM45-491:11:53211
440
171Mason, ArianaHatboroPA30FF30-341:11:58376
441
172Hibbs, TomHatboroPA45MM45-491:12:00424
442
173Hughes, DoriaChester SpringsPA44FF40-441:12:18282
443
174Zazo, ZachEmmausPA42MClydesdale 200-2191:12:20206
444
175Getz, ChrisHellertownPA62MM60-64Endurance Multisport Club1:12:25161
445
176Heverly, RichardSoudertonPA35MClydesdale 200-2191:12:52191
446
177Schneider, ScottSchwenksvillePA34MM30-341:12:58313
447
178Davenport, ToddPhiladelphiaPA39MClydesdale 200-219MASH-letes1:13:03183
448
179Rader, GreggWind GapPA39MM35-391:13:0779
449
180Mayone, CatherineStamfordCT48FF45-491:13:13379
450
181Lucas, LindaHigh BridgeNJ64FF60-641:13:21345
451
182O'neil, KellyJessupMD28FF25-291:13:43377
452
183Charlson, NoahMerion StationPA45MClydesdale 200-2191:13:57121
453
184Hendrix, KristenNewtownPA25FF25-291:13:58243
454
185Hanosek, JohnCollegevillePA45MM45-491:14:19118
455
186Polansky, KristinConshohockenPA34FF30-341:14:21251
456
187Querry, JillNew MarketMD40FF40-441:14:30281
457
188Trainer, PattyPhoenixvillePA49FF45-49SVY MultiSport Gators1:14:46314
458
189Pescatore, JillGlensidePA48FF45-491:14:47297
459
190Glaser, BarbaraEastonPA61FF60-641:15:08343
460
191Radzom, AmyBethlehemPA34FF30-34Endurance Multisport Club1:15:25252
461
192Piccirilli, AmandaLansdalePA29FAthena 150+1:15:41351
462
193Correll, GaryLaureldalePA73MM70-74DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs1:16:48175
463
194Anderson, GregPhiladelphiaPA42MClydesdale 200-219MASH-letes1:16:50182
464
195Mack, CathleenSouth OrangeNJ43FF40-441:17:03273
465
196Hess, DotMacungiePA54FF50-541:17:03327
466
197Goldblatt, SamuelPerkasiePA22MM20-241:17:09421
467
198Axel, AmyLansdalePA35FF35-39Montco Runners1:17:15262
468
199Hall, RoyNewarkDE74MM70-74DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs1:17:18173
469
200Fradeneck, KevinCenter ValleyPA24MM20-241:17:3054
470
201Maran, TrishAllentownPA47FAthena 150+Endurance Multisport Club1:17:36360
471
202Stahley, KaraSchnecksvillePA42FF40-441:17:50288
472
203Byrnes, HollyChalfontPA39FAthena 150+1:17:52359
473
204Cascio, Leigh AnneFrenchtownNJ47FF45-491:18:00387
474
205Rueckel, JeffFrenchtownNJ49MM45-491:18:00225
475
206Juliana, AimeeDoylestownPA45FF45-491:18:23299
476
207Zaffiro, AliciaOrefieldPA45FF45-491:18:35310
477
208Long, GraceNewtownPA63FF60-641:19:00344
478
209Passerini, JillPerkasiePA35FF35-391:19:14265
479
210Castleberry, JackPhiladelphiaPA32MM30-341:19:17202
480
211Tammany, KaraPhiladelphiaPA31MM30-341:19:18201
481
212Wentling, AngelaPerkiomenvillePA44FF40-441:19:46369
482
213Geiser, JudyQuakertownPA51FAthena 150+1:19:55353
483
214Greenholt, StaceyAllentownPA45FF45-491:20:00304
484
215Kuhn, MichellePerkasiePA32FF30-341:20:10250
485
216Terenin, LuciBasking RidgeNJ47FAthena 150+1:20:40372
486
217Kaniewski, RickPhoenixvillePA41MM40-441:20:47110
487
218Hill, TracyMalvernPA54FF50-541:20:52321
488
219Flynn, CarlyRoyersfordPA29FF25-291:20:57245
489
220Tritsch, BillHatboroPA57MClydesdale 220+1:21:10217
490
221Detweiler, TanyaSchwenksvillePA42FF40-441:21:14289
491
222Rahmlow, HowardLansdalePA53MM50-541:21:16212
492
223Zahuranec, SteveDowningtownPA32MClydesdale 200-2191:21:43219
493
224Leitzel, MimiWyndmoorPA53FF50-541:22:01325
494
225Breidenstein, ChristaReadingPA24FF20-241:22:08230
495
226Margraf, BarryChalfontPA69MM65-69High Roads Multisport Club1:22:28172
496
227Faust, CindyOrefieldPA57FF55-59Endurance Multisport Club1:22:29333
497
228Kuhnle, GarryChalfontPA60MM60-641:22:39164
498
229Gross, KarenLafayette HillPA47FF45-49Montco Runners1:23:22298
499
230Daversa, VirginiaDowningtownPA35FF35-391:23:24373
500
231Burton, DGlen MillsPA44FF40-44Cadence Triathlon Club1:23:25287
501
232Paone, TinaLansdalePA41FF40-441:23:26280
502
233Finnegan, MarkSpringfieldPA55MM55-591:23:37412
503
234Belden, MichaelWynnewoodPA51MM50-541:23:38140
504
235Ciaverelli, CoreyIvylandPA38FF35-391:24:00426
505
236Downey, HeidiBethlehemPA40FAthena 150+1:24:52356
506
237Daversa, JosephDowningtownPA37MM35-391:24:56207
507
238Downes, KarenDoverPA56FF55-591:25:03342
508
239Levy, RobertPhiladelphiaPA74MM70-74Turk's Head Racing1:25:10174
509
240Delillo, GailAllentownPA61FAthena 150+1:25:14358
510
241Erickson, FrancisChurchvillePA45MM45-491:25:26122
511
242Tritsch, SteveHatboroPA21MM20-241:25:3656
512
243Quiroz, DavidPhiladelphiaPA41MM40-441:25:45429
513
244Tyska, CharliLansdalePA26FF25-29Montco Runners1:25:57240
514
245Myerson, KimWescosvillePA59FF55-591:26:03364
515
246Plag, MartinaPhiladelphiaPA45FAthena 150+1:26:05368
516
247Menichelli, AnnHatboroPA44FF40-441:26:27382
517
248Kernosh, SheldonHatboroPA47MM45-491:26:27222
518
249Foedisch, GeorgeTelfordPA58MM55-591:26:32157
519
250Spencer, SuzanneKintnersvillePA59FF55-591:27:11331
520
251Neunaber, AnnamarieBel AirMD26FF25-291:27:18380
521
252Baker, JulieBel AirMD47FF45-491:27:18381
522
253Voss, KatharinaHatfieldPA51FF50-541:27:21324
523
254Hall, TaylorLansdalePA27MClydesdale 200-2191:27:38179
524
255Boyle, BrianElkins ParkPA68MM65-691:27:51171
525
256Dunlap, BennetBryn AthynPA58MM55-591:28:20210
526
257Potena, BarbaraLebanonPA46FF45-491:28:23378
527
258Jasionis, NicholasChurchvillePA43MM40-441:28:34100
528
259Geppert, DavidHatfieldPA59MM55-591:29:25148
529
260Lavallie, ShaneAbingtonPA49MM45-491:29:34221
530
261Garcia, JulianaPhiladelphiaPA40FF40-441:29:42367
531
262Thompson, JaimeAmblerPA40FAthena 150+Montco Runners1:30:07350
532
263Massa, CindyAllentownPA58FF55-591:31:59363
533
264Lynch, DianeNorristownPA52FF50-54SVY MultiSport Gators1:32:04318
534
265Phillip, Team---MPhysChTeam Bricks MultiSport1:32:16199
535
266Lyle, TrevorHarleysvillePA61MM60-64Team Bricks MultiSport1:32:17167
536
267Getz, JohnTemplePA33MM30-341:32:5264
537
268Graver, PattyConshohockenPA31FF30-341:33:16383
538
269Graver, RoryConshohockenPA31MM30-341:33:16223
539
270Johnson, LizFrenchtownNJ53FF50-541:34:09385
540
271Lyons, TrishPipersvillePA47FF45-491:34:30384
541
272Stein, JaniceLansdalePA30FF30-341:35:54248
542
273Reckner, TheresaLansdalePA30FF30-341:36:14259
543
274Dunlap, KimballBryn AthynPA53FF50-541:36:28375
544
275Simone, JudyQuakertownPA58FF55-59Montco Runners1:36:38338
545
276Fradeneck, JenniferCenter ValleyPA54FF50-541:37:18326
546
277Levine, NicoleSellersvillePA40FAthena 150+Endurance Multisport Club1:37:18357
547
278Ingle, ReneeAsburyNJ48FF45-49Hunterdon Tri Club1:39:43312
548
279Wright, WaynePottstownPA49MM45-491:42:07205
549
280Sidebottom, CraigBlue BallPA60MM60-641:42:19435
550
281Kennedy, SusanGilbertsvillePA48FF45-491:42:45311
551
282Sibel, SarahLansdalePA30FF30-34Montco Runners1:43:41258
552
283Taormina, MichellePen ArgylPA42FF40-441:44:29271
553
284Skrapits, Mary JoBethlehemPA49FF45-491:45:21370
554
285Copé, TerryBowieMD62MM60-641:48:10162
555
286Dodd, RaymondPhilaPA71MM70-741:49:21414
556
287Sustko, AlyceBethlehemPA31FF30-341:57:16257
557
288Vaszily, TaraGilbertsvillePA41FF40-442:01:01417
558
559
560
2016 Independence Sprint Duathlon
Du: 2 Mile Run~10 Mile Bike~2 Mile Run
561
PlaceNameCityState
Race Age
GenderDivisionClubTimeBib#
562
1Welch, MichaelBearDE34MM30-34DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs0:49:066
563
2Ricci, JoeBensalemPA34MM30-34Philadelphia Tri Club0:52:183
564
3Mack, DonLimerickPA49MM45-49SVY MultiSport Gators0:52:338
565
4Everett, ToddMalvernPA46MM45-49Timex Factory Team0:56:32397
566
5Fliszar, KyleQuakertownPA38MM35-390:57:1483
567
6Sellaro, TonyClintonNJ54MM50-540:58:3010
568
7Ross, OscarMiddletownDE43MClydesdale 220+0:58:5920
569
8Ayres, MarkQuakertownPA31MM30-340:59:33419
570
9Hayes, MattHavertownPA53MM50-540:59:52398
571
10Drumm, JamesQuarryvillePA52MM50-54Wooden Wheels Tri Team1:01:4412
572
11Bottaro, VincentEttersPA30MM30-341:05:485
573
12Neuhauser, HeidiNorth WalesPA36FF35-39Montco Runners1:05:5728
574
13Tangney, PatrickNewtownPA56MM55-591:07:0918
575
14Goucher, GerardBlue BellPA58MM55-591:07:1217
576
15Nodolski, JonBrookhavenPA29MM25-291:08:152
577
16Blessing, NicolePottstownPA37FF35-391:08:46399
578
17Bank, JohnPhiladelphiaPA63MM60-641:11:07431
579
18Luck, DottiePipersvillePA44FF40-441:11:1732
580
19Shrivastav, JaiprakashBethlehemPA32MM30-341:12:28396
581
20Guthier, JaimeOttvillePA40FF40-441:12:5234
582
21Bloth, WilliamKirkwoodPA68MM65-69Wooden Wheels Tri Team1:13:52432
583
22Blessing, RayPottstownPA55MM55-591:14:10401
584
23Johnson, TeresaLansdalePA54FF50-541:14:2039
585
24Fegley, RachelBethlehemPA37FF35-391:17:29268
586
25Neal, TimothyWilmingtonDE59MM55-591:18:0415
587
26Seidel, JoanFleetwoodPA54FF50-541:18:2738
588
27Charnick, ErinSchnecksvillePA37FAthena 150+1:20:1646
589
28Levan-davis, JillPhiladelphiaPA44FF40-441:22:4331
590
29Gearhart, GabrielleAllentownPA38FF35-39Endurance Multisport Club1:23:53400
591
30Osmun, SarahBloomsburyNJ22FF20-241:24:2250
592
31Kaczinski, Mari-jayneUpper Black EddyPA44FF40-441:24:5833
593
32Cappella, MandyQuakertownPA30FF30-341:26:1726
594
33Rogers, SallyWest ChesterPA65FF65-691:27:3542
595
34Osmun, SandraBloomsburyNJ47FAthena 150+1:27:5651
596
35Fascella, KristalChalfontPA43FF40-44Montco Runners1:30:53283
597
36Carter, AneciaAllentownPA49FF45-491:31:5235
598
37Getz, LaurieTemplePA31FF30-341:37:5125
599
38Williams, MarcusPhiladelphiaPA44MClydesdale 220+T3 Philly Triathlon1:45:3623
600
39Jones, JenniferAllentownPA44FAthena 150+Endurance Multisport Club1:56:3744
601
602
603
2015 Independence Sprint Triathlon
1/4 Mile Swim~10 Mile Bike~2 Mile Run
604
PlaceNameCityState
Race Age
GenderDivisionClubTimeBib#
605
1Fennell, MaxKing Of PrussiaPA28MM25-290:42:53385
606
2Welch, MichaelBearDE33MM30-34DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs0:43:5831
607
3Snyder, ScoogieDoylestownPA47MM45-490:44:36119
608
4Pickens, JoeyGlenelgMD20MM20-240:45:2211
609
5Rotherham, BenjaminEmmausPA29MM25-29Endurance Multisport Club0:46:4525
610
6Ruge, BrentDoylestownPA35MM35-390:47:0554
611
7Bordogna, RayPhiladelphiaPA44MM40-440:48:40394
612
8Wolf, MattDoylestownPA31MM30-34Bucks County Triathlon Club0:48:5637
613
9Schlichtmann, DonCollegevillePA51MM50-54SVY MultiSport Gators0:48:58130
614
10Hartman, RobertEttersPA56MM55-59Turk's Head Racing0:49:31147
615
11Francis, JeffWestminsterMD49MM45-490:49:51421
616
12Croiger, NoelCollegevillePA42MM40-440:49:5892
617
13Lacotta, JeromeChalfontPA51MM50-540:50:06132
618
14Afzal, Kareem 40MM40-440:50:13426
619
15Beauchamp, KennethRoyersfordPA48MM45-49SVY MultiSport Gators0:50:35115
620
16Capetola, JustinConshohockenPA35MM35-390:51:0038
621
17Gannon, BobMalvernPA56MM55-59Turk's Head Racing0:51:05146
622
18Gossow, RichardWaynePA51MM50-54Superkids Multisport0:51:10126
623
19Gossow, Michael---MM0-19Superkids Multisport0:51:213
624
20Fitzpatrick, RayBethlehemPA37MM35-390:51:2356
625
21Greenholt, MichaelAllentownPA46MM45-490:51:36121
626
22Voynar, BrentRoyersfordPA44MM40-44SVY MultiSport Gators0:52:17393
627
23Lombardo, TonySpartaNJ50MM50-540:52:33123
628
24Gossow, Daniel---MM0-19Superkids Multisport0:52:564
629
25Diehl, AlexPottstownPA25MM25-290:53:0420
630
26Wolf, EricNewarkDE44MClydesdale 200-219DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs0:53:06101
631
27Tingle, BryanChadds FordPA32MM30-34DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs0:53:1032
632
28Schweizer, AlexDowningtownPA20MM20-240:53:3814
633
29Angus, VirginiaBoyertownPA52FF50-540:53:42302
634
30Calandrillo, ChrisSpartaNJ37MM35-390:53:50390
635
31Schenkel, StephenMacungiePA29MM25-290:53:5522
636
32Botts, TylerPhiladelphiaPA48MM45-490:54:01111
637
33Farber, MatthewMediaPA31MM30-340:54:2327
638
34Franklyn, NigelBrooklynNY38MM35-39Brooklyn Tri Club0:54:24427
639
35Maguire, EileenEmmausPA56FF55-590:54:35320
640
36Randall, LeslieRoyersfordPA46FF45-49Turk's Head Racing0:55:09293
641
37Solvason, ByronRoyersfordPA42MM40-44SVY MultiSport Gators0:55:10373
642
38Connor, JosephBryn MawrPA28MM25-290:55:18387
643
39Kall, LisaYardleyPA44FF40-44Bucks County Triathlon Club0:55:31281
644
40Mchenry, Logan---MM0-19Superkids Multisport0:55:38418
645
41Bell, BrianSchnecksvillePA42MM40-440:55:4295
646
42Mazo, DanBala CynwydPA52MM50-540:55:50137
647
43Singh, SanjeevChalfontPA42MM40-44Philadelphia Tri Club0:55:52395
648
44Gandolfo, JohnNorth WalesPA47MM45-490:55:56110
649
45Zlakowski, Alex 30MM30-340:55:58422
650
46Driskell, HannahLancasterPA25FF25-290:55:58198
651
47Richey, AndrewWarminsterPA21MM20-24Philly Pro Tri0:56:0413
652
48Goble, NathanaelShrewsburyPA28MM25-290:56:0823
653
49Coye, MatthewEast GreenvillePA41MM40-440:56:13104
654
50Pugh, RyanEastonPA36MM35-390:56:1750
655
51Inverso, GinoRichboroPA27MM25-290:56:2321
656
52Komm, GailHighland ParkNJ35FF35-390:56:26244
657
53Burke, MichaelWeatfieldNJ39MM35-390:56:26175
658
54Gearhart, RobertAllentownPA37MM35-39Endurance Multisport Club0:56:3745
659
55Viau, GerardMediaPA42MClydesdale 200-2190:56:3979
660
56Gossow, JanetWaynePA54FF50-54Superkids Multisport0:56:48306
661
57Pody, DenisePhiladelphiaPA54FF50-54Philly Pro Tri0:56:49311
662
58Toomey, KrisZionsvillePA49FF45-490:56:56292
663
59Moser, JasonFort WashingtonPA33MM30-340:56:5826
664
60Burke, StephanieAllentownPA34FF30-34Endurance Multisport Club0:57:03223
665
61Bellavance, EdwardNew BritainPA38MM35-390:57:0741
666
62Moffa Iv, Frank 38MM35-39SVY MultiSport Gators0:57:09425
667
63Persing, NicholeCoopersburgPA33FF30-340:57:13401
668
64Elrod, EdDowningtownPA59MM55-59West Chester Cycling Club0:57:20396
669
65Arnold, MatthewNazarethPA26MM25-29Endurance Multisport Club0:57:2916
670
66Dilley, RichardFlemingtonNJ23MM20-240:58:0612
671
67Rosenfeld, NoahFlourtownPA16MM0-190:58:061
672
68Kohl, ThomasReadingPA44MM40-440:58:17103
673
69Nelson, JeremyPhoenixvillePA38MM35-390:58:2044
674
70Deas, WhitneyPhiladelphiaPA34FF30-34Philadelphia Tri Club0:58:28402
675
71Fink, BrianLower GwyneddPA44MM40-440:58:3598
676
72Murray, HeatherReadingPA37FF35-390:58:36231
677
73Nelson, AlanBearDE43MM40-440:58:37100
678
74Kushner, BarryLaurys StationPA41MM40-440:58:3893
679
75Baier, KatieYardleyPA29FF25-290:58:48199
680
76Cosgrove, SusanPhiladelphiaPA30FF30-340:58:58222
681
77Futterman, DaveEast AmwellNJ50MM50-540:59:15124
682
78Richards, ChrisNew HopePA34MM30-340:59:15388
683
79Loftus, DanielDoylestownPA35MM35-390:59:2049
684
80Thim, JoeQuakertownPA41MM40-440:59:2594
685
81Quaranta, GinaMt. LaurelNJ29FF25-290:59:32206
686
82Grevera, KevinLanghornePA56MM55-59Bucks County Triathlon Club0:59:32151
687
83Morgan Jr, JamesEastonPA35MM35-39Hunterdon Tri Club0:59:33372
688
84Johnsston, PaulChalfontPA22MM20-240:59:3510
689
85Corbin, GeorgeNew CastleDE35MClydesdale 200-2190:59:3673
690
86Katz, KennethCoopersburgPA45MM45-490:59:58118
691
87Richards, DavidCalifonNJ57MM55-59Hunterdon Tri Club1:00:01148
692
88Baisch, DianePhiladeliphiaPA54FF50-541:00:19310
693
89Kulp, K.c.CoatesvillePA47MClydesdale 200-219Wooden Wheels Tri Team1:00:2471
694
90Mortenson, ErikPottstownPA43MClydesdale 200-2191:00:2560
695
91Henry, WhitneyPrinceton JunctionNJ32FF30-341:00:26403
696
92King, WardAmblerPA64MM60-641:00:31159
697
93Baker, MaribethCollegevillePA42FF40-44SVY MultiSport Gators1:00:32282
698
94Ross, OscarMiddletownDE42MClydesdale 200-2191:00:4570
699
95Thomas, JoePhiladelphiaPA49MClydesdale 200-2191:01:1178
700
96Lawlor, AndrewNewtownPA55MM55-59Bucks County Triathlon Club1:01:14143
701
97Niness, Mikayla---FF0-19Superkids Multisport1:01:20400
702
98Mikovits, JohnDanielsvillePA30MM30-341:01:2535
703
99Siravo, VincenzoWarminsterPA38MM35-391:01:2853
704
100Long, ThomasPhiladelphiaPA35MM35-391:01:3558
705
101Mozi, MeghanRoyersfordPA42FF40-441:01:37278
706
102Gabel, DougSchwenksvillePA30MM30-341:01:4729
707
103Andrasek, ChristineRed HillPA49FF45-491:01:51285
708
104Scarlett, WilliamHollandPA44MM40-44Bucks County Triathlon Club1:01:5296
709
105Foster, AdrienneCollegevillePA41FF40-44SVY MultiSport Gators1:01:52381
710
106Tate, JamesWarringtonPA40MM40-441:01:56182
711
107Greenholt, AnthonyHanoverPA52MM50-541:02:02136
712
108Capuano, MikeNewarkDE45MClydesdale 200-219Lone Wolf Endurance Team1:02:0569
713
109Carr, KendalAmblerPA28FF25-291:02:05195
714
110Condon, KimberlyLafayette HillPA34FF30-341:02:07226
715
111Levin, HeidiWyndmoorPA41FF40-441:02:12367
716
112Del Turco, LaurenAllentownPA22FF20-241:02:18259
717
113Russella, JohnNorth WalesPA29MM25-291:02:22386
718
114Osypenko, RomanNewarkDE32MM30-341:02:26389
719
115Gearhart, JeffAmblerPA60MM60-641:02:35158
720
116Loftus, Brian 35MM35-391:02:38413
721
117Fergusson, ErinBethlehemPA30FF30-341:02:44260
722
118Horos, JenniferDowningtownPA38FF35-391:02:46236
723
119Gearhart, KariAmblerPA56FF55-591:02:48330
724
120Schmidt, KristinPhiladelphiaPA27FF25-291:02:51202
725
121Bergan, JaneWest ChesterPA50FF50-54Turk's Head Racing1:02:57308
726
122Weirback, SuzanneNew TripoliPA51FF50-541:03:00314
727
123Smith, JodiSchnecksvillePA35FF35-391:03:05243
728
124Keller, William 33MM30-341:03:06415
729
125Platt, MarkAlexandriaVA38MM35-391:03:0840
730
126Decker, EdwardWilmingtonDE37MM35-39DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs1:03:1043
731
127Landgraf, AliciaPerkasiePA44FF40-441:03:16279
732
128Stahley, MattSchnecksvillePA41MM40-441:03:17246
733
129Caron, DanaPottstownPA51MClydesdale 200-2191:03:3065
734
130Pinder, JoeHatfieldPA60MM60-641:03:41398
735
131Schanbacker, SkipDoylestownPA68MM65-69High Roads Multisport Club1:03:57164
736
132Jarman, HughWilmingtonDE59MM55-59
BRY (Brandywine YMCA of Wilmington, DE)
1:03:57144
737
133Benner, JenniferPennsburgPA39FF35-391:04:01232
738
134Connelly, AndrewDoylestownPA31MM30-341:04:0336
739
135Stein, JamesYardleyPA58MM55-59Bucks County Triathlon Club1:04:07140
740
136Sailer, Steven
Washington Crossing
PA60MM60-641:04:15155
741
137Nassau, AndrewMalvernPA27MM25-291:04:2718
742
138Romanyshyn, TaraWhitehallPA23FF20-241:04:31257
743
139Mancini, LisaAbigntonPA39FF35-391:04:34253
744
140Carpenter, JamesPottstownPA52MClydesdale 200-2191:04:40391
745
141Kupres, DavidPen ArgylPA46MM45-491:04:57113
746
142Leonard, MichelleRoyersfordPA40FF40-44SVY MultiSport Gators1:05:01374
747
143Colella, MarielPhiladelphiaPA30FF30-341:05:03221
748
144Kesslick, JosephPhiladelphiaPA38MClydesdale 200-2191:05:0589
749
145Wiley, Brooklyne---FF0-191:05:10370
750
146Hilliard, CharlesStroudsburgPA59MM55-591:05:10141
751
147Sellers, CharlesHaddonfieldNJ63MM60-641:05:11157
752
148Wiley, ToddPipersvillePA45MM45-491:05:12369
753
149Foster, JimCollegevillePA43MClydesdale 200-219SVY MultiSport Gators1:05:13382
754
150Schindler, MikeNazarethPA49MM45-491:05:14120
755
151Lakey, ToddPen ArgylPA45MM45-491:05:18112
756
152Neuhauser, HeidiNorth WalesPA35FF35-391:05:19229
757
153Peduzzi, CathyLafayette HillPA39FAthena 150+1:05:23405
758
154Farkouh, MelissaPhoenixvillePA39FAthena 150+1:05:24404
759
155Angelaccio, SuzanneCollegevillePA39FF35-39SVY MultiSport Gators1:05:30250
760
156Roth, FrankHavertownPA57MM55-591:05:31149
761
157Metz, DanielWarminserPA39MM35-391:05:4566
762
158Markowitz, LisaAllentownPA38FF35-391:05:46227
763
159Oneil, NicoleSoudertonPA33FF30-341:05:53218
764
160Keefer, MaggieEmmausPA36FF35-391:05:58234
765
161Steele, JamesPortlandPA43MM40-441:05:59105
766
162Mcconnell, MauraMediaPA44FF40-441:06:0183
767
163Rader, GreggWind GapPA38MM35-391:06:1047
768
164Radich, NicolePennsburgPA25FF25-291:06:10196
769
165Nangle, PaulaDoylestownPA54FF50-54AIM4Tri1:06:13409
770
166Tracey, HeatherCollegevillePA39FF35-39SVY MultiSport Gators1:06:20249
771
167Mckiniry, TaraEastonPA35FF35-39Hunterdon Tri Club1:06:25371
772
168
Fis De Los Santos, Jorge
BridgewaterNJ24MM20-241:06:299
773
169Clarke, BarbaraWest ChesterPA57FF55-59Turk's Head Racing1:06:29326
774
170Phillips, TracyPhiladelphiaPA47FF45-491:06:33368
775
171Potts, JanetFort WashingtonPA25FF25-291:06:43192
776
172Dmitrenko, IrinaNewtownPA37FF35-391:06:52228
777
173Maclean, KerryBethlehemPA48MClydesdale 200-2191:06:5568
778
174Kuntz, BethNorthamptonPA36FF35-391:06:59237
779
175Smith, JonStroudsburgPA46MClydesdale 200-2191:07:0177
780
176Poland, NikitaChalfontPA27FF25-291:07:02193
781
177Goldcamp, FrankSchwenksvillePA67MM65-691:07:14399
782
178Nodolski, JohnPottstownPA52MM50-541:07:19127
783
179Marshall, KellyDoylestownPA31FF30-341:07:24224
784
180Schollin, KellyWarringtonPA34FF30-341:07:2487
785
181Dumas, TomPhiladelphiaPA39MM35-391:07:28383
786
182Kelly, KarenSoudertonPA52FF50-541:08:06303
787
183Charlson, LeahMerionPA43FF40-441:08:18275
788
184Snyder, NatalieManheimPA24FF20-241:08:2281
789
185Santos, RichardNorth WalesPA52MM50-541:08:29135
790
186Mulholland, SusanTaylorPA51FF50-541:08:34318
791
187Tangney, JoanneNewtownPA57FF55-591:08:39329
792
188Medved, KristenLansdalePA28FF25-291:08:49194
793
189Pinello, JeanNew HopePA59FF55-591:08:51378
794
190Harvey, KatieLafayette HillPA34FAthena 150+1:08:52344
795
191Romanowski, JenniferHigh BridgeNJ31FF30-341:08:52208
796
192Given, DinaLebanonNJ42FF40-44Hunterdon Tri Club1:08:58265
797
193Schneider, ReginaDoylestownPA51FF50-54High Roads Multisport Club1:09:08315
798
194Harkins, KevinSewickleyPA50MM50-541:09:08129
799
195Palis, JackStocktonNJ60MM60-64Hunterdon Tri Club1:09:14377
800
196Coleman, JulianneDoylestownPA43FF40-44High Roads Multisport Club1:09:20269
801
197Kozakis, JohnLebanonNJ53MM50-54Hunterdon Tri Club1:09:29134
802
198Alden, StuartBerwynPA57MM55-591:09:34142
803
199Zazo, ZachEmmausPA41MClydesdale 200-2191:09:3672
804
200Mckeegan, MaryMacungiePA23FF20-241:09:36188
805
201Babiec, Stephanie 46FF45-491:09:44414
806
202Schreiber, JamesAudubonPA45MM45-491:09:45117
807
203Oswald, TimHaddon HeightsNJ39MM35-391:09:4942
808
204James, LisaNewtownPA39FF35-39Bucks County Triathlon Club1:09:52238
809
205Schutter, BrettAllentownPA38MM35-391:09:5551
810
206Singer, DonaldPhoenixvillePA62MM60-641:09:59152
811
207Russell, MichaelAlburtisPA37MM35-391:10:0055
812
208Thatcher, ChrisNew HopePA51MClydesdale 200-2191:10:0275
813
209Krause, LauraPerkasiePA18FF0-191:10:07185
814
210Morrison, RickLafayette HillPA41MM40-441:10:18384
815
211Jacoby, DavidDoylestownPA49MM45-49High Roads Multisport Club1:10:35116
816
212Mulcahy, BridgetDoylestownPA42FF40-441:10:41263
817
213Correll, GaryLaureldalePA72MM70-74DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs1:10:41168
818
214Bocklet, JosephSoudertonPA38MM35-391:10:4639
819
215Mullen, MauraYardleyPA45FF45-49Bucks County Triathlon Club1:10:52290
820
216Dauphinais, Jessica---FF0-191:10:57365
821
217Schrecengost, KevinPhiladelphiaPA52MM50-541:11:02133
822
218Liebman, RobinRoyersfordPA41FF40-44Fast Tracks Running Club1:11:14272
823
219Reinhart, GeorgeSoudertonPA43MM40-441:11:1591
824
220Hudson, MarkQuakertownPA37MClydesdale 200-2191:11:2076
825
221Hesse, JanelleAllentownPA33FF30-34Endurance Multisport Club1:11:28211
826
222Homacki, JenniferRoyersfordPA47FAthena 150+1:11:40341
827
223Carcione, RobertNew MilfordNJ35MM35-391:11:4757
828
224Hall, RoyNewarkDE73MM70-74DE Swim and Fitness TRI-Dawgs1:11:51167
829
225Mischler, TabithaMonroe TownshipNJ45FF45-491:12:04286
830
226Frank, ErinBreinigsvillePA41FF40-441:12:09274
831
227Milnes, PhyllisNorthamptonPA49FF45-491:12:10288
832
227Lopata, GenaPhiladelphiaPA43FF40-441:12:10350
833
229Seward, KateSchwenksvillePA30FF30-341:12:12214
834
230Kirby, StevenSciotaPA41MClydesdale 200-2191:12:1867
835
231Pugh, StaceyEastonPA34FF30-341:12:23220
836
232Radzom, AmyBethlehemPA33FF30-34Endurance Multisport Club1:12:26210
837
233Lee, RobertSchwenksvillePA57MM55-591:12:27150
838
234O'connor, JenRoyersfordPA46FF45-491:12:52300
839
235Jurgensen, TeresaPhoenixvillePA38FF35-391:13:01245
840
236Cook, CatherineDoylestownPA26FF25-291:13:06204
841
237Nicholls, RhondaHenryvillePA56FF55-591:13:11322
842
238Knouse, JamieQuakertownPA28FF25-291:13:24376
843
239Jacobsen, JamesClintonNJ56MM55-591:13:27145
844
240Chapman, KathrynHatfieldPA41FF40-441:13:30357
845
241Dougherty, SusanCoatesvillePA50FF50-54TRI-MCA1:13:33301
846
242Dion, ReneeWest ChesterPA46FF45-491:13:36284
847
243Schneider, KristenMacungiePA24FF20-241:13:45191
848
244Jacobsen, EllenClintonNJ56FF55-591:13:48324
849
245Rosa, MelissaPottstownPA47FF45-491:13:53297
850
246Newhart, DonnaWalnutportPA51FF50-541:14:04305
851
247Swanick, JamesSpringfieldPA54MM50-541:14:05139
852
248Coleman, ShanthiDoylestownPA41FF40-441:14:12271
853
249Marsico, SamuelAbingtonPA32MM30-341:14:1388
854
250Bradley, MichelleDouglassvillePA38FF35-391:14:26241
855
251Billingsley, MikeRidley ParkPA34MM30-34T3 Philly Triathlon1:14:3034
856
252Gearhart, GabrielleAllentownPA37FF35-39Endurance Multisport Club1:14:34233
857
253Turner, CharlesOrefieldPA40MM40-441:14:38176
858
254Davis, AllieDoylestownPA20FF20-241:14:44190
859
255Wendell, BridgetDoylestownPA29FF25-291:14:48207
860
256Mcquillan, JessicaChalfontPA41FF40-441:14:52280
861
257Holzhauer, JessicaGlensidePA32FF30-341:14:57252
862
258Maran, TrishAllentownPA46FAthena 150+Endurance Multisport Club1:15:02345
863
259Pescatore, JillGlensidePA47FF45-491:15:0282
864
260Purcell, TomPhiladelphiaPA60MM60-641:15:03156
865
261Tate, KathleenWarringtonPA41FF40-441:15:04183
866
262Byrne, LynnCrescoPA59FF55-591:15:14361
867
263Carcanague, NickQuakertownPA46MM45-491:15:14106
868
264Ritter, LauraMohntonPA29FF25-291:15:32200
869
265Graziani, AmyWest ChesterPA57FF55-59Turk's Head Racing1:15:33327
870
266Kozera, Kristin 37FF35-39SVY MultiSport Gators1:15:33420
871
267Baus, BarbaraYardleyPA49FF45-491:15:54408
872
268Taormina, GreggPen ArgylPA42MM40-441:15:5597
873
269Pires, SergioCalifonNJ39MM35-39Hunterdon Tri Club1:16:01363
874
270Murphy, MeghanHavertownPA34FF30-341:16:07215
875
271Kane, LindaStroudsburgPA40FF40-441:16:09360
876
272Winkler, ChristieBethlehemPA36FF35-391:16:29240
877
273Oswald, KristenRoyersfordPA40FF40-441:16:30268
878
274Pena, MonicaEastonPA41FF40-441:16:33277
879
275Schneiker, Kit 57FF55-591:16:44411
880
276Rosenthal, StacyChalfontPA35FPhysCh1:16:45173
881
277Mccowan, MarkNewtownPA43MPhysChAchilles International Tri Team1:16:45171
882
278Penderghest, JaimeAbingtonPA38FF35-391:16:47230
883
279Cohen, JonathanLower GwyneddPA42MM40-441:17:1299
884
280Barnish, JimHillsboroughNJ52MM50-541:17:14125
885
281Matekovic, JohnCollegevillePA50MM50-541:17:15128
886
282Voss, Madeleine---FF0-191:18:02184
887
283Dortic, LindsayHellertownPA18FF0-19Team Phly1:18:12187
888
284Martucci, ChristinaMillersvillePA26FF25-291:18:13197
889
285Axel, AmyLansdalePA34FF30-341:18:34209
890
286Schanbacker, SharonDoylestownPA65FF65-69High Roads Multisport Club1:18:35334
891
287Thomas, DoloresPhiladelphiaPA53FAthena 150+1:18:53346
892
288Leitzel, MimiWyndmoorPA52FF50-541:19:24312
893
289Heller, DennisAllentownPA68MM65-691:19:28163
894
290Teixeira, RonWilmingtonDE41MClydesdale 200-2191:19:5080
895
291Kernan, Erin 33FF30-341:19:53419
896
292Rogers, SallyWest ChesterPA64FF60-641:19:57331
897
293
Marquez-ferber, Sandra
ChalfontPA38FF35-391:20:09256
898
294Smith, CatherineNew RinggoldPA59FF55-591:20:10319
899
295Lepone, BethPerkasiePA58FF55-591:20:18328
900
296Breidenstein, ChristaReadingPA23FF20-241:20:29189
901
297Demko, VivianHellertownPA56FAthena 150+1:20:39337
902
298Polansky, KristinLanghornePA33FF30-341:20:51213
903
299Colangelo, JoanneGlen GardnerNJ53FF50-541:21:08309
904
300Levin, SharonWashingtonNJ48FF45-491:21:08294
905
301Neeld, KatieLevittownPA30FAthena 150+1:21:14342
906
302Carmody, AmandaSchwenksvillePA38FAthena 150+1:21:17358
907
303Green, TracyNazarethPA45FF45-491:21:33298
908
304Steele, StephaniePortlandPA42FF40-441:21:36283
909
305Levy, RobertPhiladelphiaPA73MM70-74Turk's Head Racing1:22:19166
910
306
Jablonski-cohen, Miroslawa
Lower GwyneddPA42FF40-441:22:24270
911
307Swanick, SharonSpringfieldPA51FF50-541:22:51317
912
308Romanyshyn, PeterWhitehallPA54MM50-541:22:53258
913
309Thomas, LindaPhiladelphiaPA51FF50-541:22:55316
914
310Stahley, KaraSchnecksvillePA41FF40-441:23:34247
915
311Mchale, DuaneMillersvillePA59MM55-59Hempfield Triathlon Club1:23:40181
916
312Mchale, KatherineMillersvillePA26FF25-291:23:40180
917
313Margraf, BarryChalfontPA68MM65-69High Roads Multisport Club1:24:06162
918
314Sloan, Steve 57MM55-591:24:11412
919
315Lentz, Tricia 38FF35-39Bucks County Triathlon Club1:24:28417
920
316Miller, JeriPerkasiePA32FF30-341:24:38219
921
317Johnson, LizFrenchtownNJ52FF50-541:24:52380
922
318Aker, KeithDowningtownPA31MM30-341:24:5830
923
319Menichelli, Ann 43FF40-441:25:15416
924
320Stroud, StaceyPhiladelphiaPA40FAthena 150+1:25:30351
925
321Kragness, ChristiePen ArgylPA45FF45-491:25:52299
926
322Dortic, DanielHellertownPA46MClydesdale 200-219Team Phly1:26:1374
927
323Dalton, PamelaPipersvillePA33FF30-341:26:19225
928
324Chiriboga, CarolinaConshohockenPA30FF30-341:26:31255
929
325Spencer, SuzanneKintnersvillePA58FF55-591:26:45321
930
326Passerini, JillPerkasiePA34FF30-341:26:55212
931
327Burton, DPhiladelphiaPA43FF40-44Cadence Triathlon Club1:27:17276
932
328Finlayson, ErinneQuakertownPA18FAthena 150+1:27:22375
933
329Paone, TinaLansdalePA40FF40-441:27:23262
934
330Vacanti/Gordon, Lisa 52FF50-541:27:59423
935
331Kolsun, TomConshohockenPA49MM45-491:28:4590
936
332Phillip, Team---MPhysChTeam Bricks MultiSport1:29:20172
937
333Voss, KatharinaHatfieldPA50FF50-541:29:27304
938
334Cook, DanaPhiladelphiaPA41FF40-441:31:17407
939
335Kealey, AmyLumbervillePA34FF30-341:37:06379
940
336Litwin, MarshaAstonPA50FAthena 150+1:37:20335
941
337Pires, LeahCalifonNJ47FF45-49Hunterdon Tri Club1:37:43364
942
338Parise, KellyMacungiePA27FPhysCh1:39:08174
943
339Murphy, AshleyBethlehemPA35FAthena 150+1:40:16338
944
340Dodd, RaymondPhilaPA70MM70-741:41:44169
945
341Viehe, KarlWashingtonDC72MM70-741:42:07170
946
342Ingle, ReneeAsburyNJ47FF45-49Hunterdon Tri Club1:44:28295
947
343Schneider, KathyMacungiePA60FF60-641:45:14333
948
344Bozarth, PatriciaDoylestownPA28FF25-291:45:56205
949
345Kokinda, JoshDoylestownPA28MM25-291:45:5724
950
346Dauphinais, MaryPhoenixvillePA51FF50-541:49:38366
951
347Buonato, AnthonyAmblerPA48MM45-492:21:09108
952
953
954
2015 Independence Sprint Duathlon
There was not a Duathlon in 2015